
Menu
1410 Centre Street, Boston, MA
apps
BRUSSEL SPROUTS
$12.00CEASER SALAD
$12.00CALAMARI
$16.00CHICKEN WINGS
$15.00LOADED POTATOES
$12.00MUSSELS
$16.00SIDE FRIES
$6.00ARANCINI
$12.00GUACAMOLE
$14.00EXTRA TORTILLA CHIPS
$3.00FISH TACOS
$15.00STEAK TACOS
$14.00OUT OF STOCKSQUASH SALAD
$16.00SHRIMP TACO
$15.00OUT OF STOCKCHICKEN TACOS
$12.001\2 DOZ OYSTERS
$6.00PORK TACO
$14.00OUT OF STOCKCHICKEN TENDERS
$12.00MEATBALL APP
$16.00YUCA FRIES
$15.00NACHOS
$14.00
Entrée
STEAK TIPS
$26.00FISH & CHIPS
$26.00CHICKEN CURRY
$19.00RAVIOLI
$19.00KNOLL BURGER
$19.00SALMON
$28.00CHICKEN SANDWICH
$16.00Chicken, Rice,Avocado
$16.00MEATBALL SANDWICH
$18.00BEEF STEW
$21.00CHICKEN PARM
$25.00CHICKEN PARM SANDWICH
$18.00SANCOCHO
$17.00VEG LASAGNA
$18.00HOT DAWG
$12.00PESTO SANDWICH
$14.00
Pizza
CHEESE PIZZA
$10.00ITALIAN SAUSAGE PIZZA
$14.00LINGUICA PIZZA
$14.00MUSHROOM PIZZA
$12.00PEPPER & ONION PIZZA
$14.00PEPPERONI PIZZA
$14.00PIZZA SPECIAL
$16.00
Dessert
CHEESECAKE
$12.00CUP OF ICE CREAM
$6.00BOWL OF ICE CREAM
$8.00CHURROS
$12.00BLUEBERRY COOKIE
$10.00
Kids Menu
KIDS CHEESEBURGER
$12.00KIDS CHICKEN
$12.00KIDS PASTA WITH MARINARA
$8.00KIDS PASTA WITH BUTTER AND CHEESE
$8.00